Cài đặt

Plugin

Concept Workspace

Team context and tools

Cài đặt plugin

Use Concept Workspace to brief me for today

Ảnh chụp màn hình Concept Workspace 1

Use Concept Workspace to prepare me for my next important meeting

Ảnh chụp màn hình Concept Workspace 2

Use Concept Workspace to remind me where we left off on my project

Ảnh chụp màn hình Concept Workspace 3

Use Concept Workspace to turn my recent notes and decisions into clear plan

Ảnh chụp màn hình Concept Workspace 4

Concept Workspace helps users search, read, create, update, import, and delete shared workspace files and skills through ChatGPT, then discover and run brokered connector tools without exposing provider credentials locally.

Ứng dụng

Concept Workspace

Thông tin

Nhà phát triển
Concept
Danh mục
Productivity
Trang web
Phiên bản
1.0.0
Chính sách quyền riêng tư
Điều khoản dịch vụ